PSA ASIA

'TB Inc CUP' Entry List

一覧に戻る >
Pro Men
No Code Name Name in JP Nat Sponsors Rank
1 3000731 MOTOKI Yuki 元木 勇希 JPN MURASAKI 1
2 3000676 MOTOKI Kohei 元木 康平 JPN MURASAKI 2
3 3000592 IINO Shoki 飯野 翔揮 JPN 3
4 3000784 KUROSAWA Hajime 黒沢 新 JPN Spes Bnana 4
5 3001025 MIYANO Hayato 宮野 颯大 JPN APEX 5
6 3001043 OMODA Maki 於茂田 眞希 JPN 6
7 3000815 MOMONO Shinya 桃野 慎也 JPN Win co,Ltd 7
8 3001075 YASHIRO Yuto 屋代 悠人 JPN 8
9 3000496 KUROKI Makoto 黒木"マコツ"誠 JPN MOSSFLUX 10
10 3000781 NAGATA Kazuma 永田 一馬 JPN AVAYA 11
11 3001003 IMAMURA Yura 今村 佑良 JPN MURASAKI 12
12 3000632 NOJIMA Makoto 野島 誠 JPN MOSS AL 13
13 3000480 IIJIMA Kojiro 飯嶋 耕二郎 JPN 14
14 3000848 OHUCHI Shinichi 大内 晋一 JPN FANATIC 15
15 3000866 TERADA Kenichi 寺田 健一 JPN   17
16 3000867 KURODA Hideyuki 黒田 英之 JPN K’sFACTORY 18
17 3000949 TAKAHASHI Ichiro 高橋 一郎 JPN YZSC 19
18 3000956 MIYANO Yuya 宮野 悠也 JPN OXESS 20
19 3001068 FURUSAWA Masaya 古沢 雅哉 JPN CAPCELL 21
20 3000977 OGISHIMA Takashi 荻島 貴 JPN QUEST 22
21 3001038 SUGAWA Junichi 須川 淳一 JPN 23
22 3001004 NAKAGAWA Daiki 中川 大輝 JPN JENNY 25
23 3001047 IWASE Masahisa 岩瀬 正久 JPN 26
24 3001036 IMAI Daisuke 今井 大輔 JPN   27
25 3001010 KOMURA Takahisa 古村 昂久 JPN   28
26 3000966 MORITA Tomoyuki 森田 与之 JPN   30
27 3000952 IMAMURA Yusuke 今村 勇介 JPN MURASAKI 32
28 3001050 FUKUDA Takanori 福田 崇法 JPN SPAZIO 33
29 3001006 FUJIWARA Kenyu 藤原 賢勇 JPN Legna 34
30 3000749 SAKODA Hideki 迫田 英樹 JPN HORIBA 35
31 3000931 FUJISAWA Daiki 藤澤 大樹 JPN MAC 36
32 3001042 TEBAKARI Takeru 手計 岳隆 JPN APEX 37
33 3000773 HIROSE Ryuhei 廣瀬 竜平 JPN ANSIN-LINK 40
34 3001044 KAWAMURA Kousuke 川村 光佑 JPN 42
35 3000795 NISHIONO Nobuhiro 西小野 信浩 JPN 43
36 3000644 TAGUSARI Noriaki 田鎖 法史 JPN ANSINLINK 44
37 3001026 HARUYAMA Zen 春山 禅 JPN Twelve 46
38 3000933 OOI Yuuki 大井 優希 JPN booth 49
39 3000970 TAKAHARA Yoshiki 高原 宜希 JPN Oxess
No 1
Code 3000731
Name MOTOKI Yuki
Name in JP 元木 勇希
Nat JPN
Sponsors MURASAKI
Rank 1
No 2
Code 3000676
Name MOTOKI Kohei
Name in JP 元木 康平
Nat JPN
Sponsors MURASAKI
Rank 2
No 3
Code 3000592
Name IINO Shoki
Name in JP 飯野 翔揮
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 3
No 4
Code 3000784
Name KUROSAWA Hajime
Name in JP 黒沢 新
Nat JPN
Sponsors Spes Bnana
Rank 4
No 5
Code 3001025
Name MIYANO Hayato
Name in JP 宮野 颯大
Nat JPN
Sponsors APEX
Rank 5
No 6
Code 3001043
Name OMODA Maki
Name in JP 於茂田 眞希
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 6
No 7
Code 3000815
Name MOMONO Shinya
Name in JP 桃野 慎也
Nat JPN
Sponsors Win co,Ltd
Rank 7
No 8
Code 3001075
Name YASHIRO Yuto
Name in JP 屋代 悠人
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 8
No 9
Code 3000496
Name KUROKI Makoto
Name in JP 黒木"マコツ"誠
Nat JPN
Sponsors MOSSFLUX
Rank 10
No 10
Code 3000781
Name NAGATA Kazuma
Name in JP 永田 一馬
Nat JPN
Sponsors AVAYA
Rank 11
No 11
Code 3001003
Name IMAMURA Yura
Name in JP 今村 佑良
Nat JPN
Sponsors MURASAKI
Rank 12
No 12
Code 3000632
Name NOJIMA Makoto
Name in JP 野島 誠
Nat JPN
Sponsors MOSS AL
Rank 13
No 13
Code 3000480
Name IIJIMA Kojiro
Name in JP 飯嶋 耕二郎
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 14
No 14
Code 3000848
Name OHUCHI Shinichi
Name in JP 大内 晋一
Nat JPN
Sponsors FANATIC
Rank 15
No 15
Code 3000866
Name TERADA Kenichi
Name in JP 寺田 健一
Nat JPN
Sponsors  
Rank 17
No 16
Code 3000867
Name KURODA Hideyuki
Name in JP 黒田 英之
Nat JPN
Sponsors K’sFACTORY
Rank 18
No 17
Code 3000949
Name TAKAHASHI Ichiro
Name in JP 高橋 一郎
Nat JPN
Sponsors YZSC
Rank 19
No 18
Code 3000956
Name MIYANO Yuya
Name in JP 宮野 悠也
Nat JPN
Sponsors OXESS
Rank 20
No 19
Code 3001068
Name FURUSAWA Masaya
Name in JP 古沢 雅哉
Nat JPN
Sponsors CAPCELL
Rank 21
No 20
Code 3000977
Name OGISHIMA Takashi
Name in JP 荻島 貴
Nat JPN
Sponsors QUEST
Rank 22
No 21
Code 3001038
Name SUGAWA Junichi
Name in JP 須川 淳一
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 23
No 22
Code 3001004
Name NAKAGAWA Daiki
Name in JP 中川 大輝
Nat JPN
Sponsors JENNY
Rank 25
No 23
Code 3001047
Name IWASE Masahisa
Name in JP 岩瀬 正久
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 26
No 24
Code 3001036
Name IMAI Daisuke
Name in JP 今井 大輔
Nat JPN
Sponsors  
Rank 27
No 25
Code 3001010
Name KOMURA Takahisa
Name in JP 古村 昂久
Nat JPN
Sponsors  
Rank 28
No 26
Code 3000966
Name MORITA Tomoyuki
Name in JP 森田 与之
Nat JPN
Sponsors  
Rank 30
No 27
Code 3000952
Name IMAMURA Yusuke
Name in JP 今村 勇介
Nat JPN
Sponsors MURASAKI
Rank 32
No 28
Code 3001050
Name FUKUDA Takanori
Name in JP 福田 崇法
Nat JPN
Sponsors SPAZIO
Rank 33
No 29
Code 3001006
Name FUJIWARA Kenyu
Name in JP 藤原 賢勇
Nat JPN
Sponsors Legna
Rank 34
No 30
Code 3000749
Name SAKODA Hideki
Name in JP 迫田 英樹
Nat JPN
Sponsors HORIBA
Rank 35
No 31
Code 3000931
Name FUJISAWA Daiki
Name in JP 藤澤 大樹
Nat JPN
Sponsors MAC
Rank 36
No 32
Code 3001042
Name TEBAKARI Takeru
Name in JP 手計 岳隆
Nat JPN
Sponsors APEX
Rank 37
No 33
Code 3000773
Name HIROSE Ryuhei
Name in JP 廣瀬 竜平
Nat JPN
Sponsors ANSIN-LINK
Rank 40
No 34
Code 3001044
Name KAWAMURA Kousuke
Name in JP 川村 光佑
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 42
No 35
Code 3000795
Name NISHIONO Nobuhiro
Name in JP 西小野 信浩
Nat JPN
Sponsors
Rank 43
No 36
Code 3000644
Name TAGUSARI Noriaki
Name in JP 田鎖 法史
Nat JPN
Sponsors ANSINLINK
Rank 44
No 37
Code 3001026
Name HARUYAMA Zen
Name in JP 春山 禅
Nat JPN
Sponsors Twelve
Rank 46
No 38
Code 3000933
Name OOI Yuuki
Name in JP 大井 優希
Nat JPN
Sponsors booth
Rank 49
No 39
Code 3000970
Name TAKAHARA Yoshiki
Name in JP 高原 宜希
Nat JPN
Sponsors Oxess
Rank

Pro Women
No Code Name Name in JP Nat Pro Trial Rank
1 201240011464 TSUJII Noriko 辻井 紀子 JSBA(CSBA) 2
2 200730117764 TAKAHASHI Nana 高橋 奈々 JSBA(KSBA) 4
3 201740010854 UTSUNOMIYA Aya 宇都宮 彩 JSBA(CSBA) 6
4 201573012724 OTSU Asaka 大津 朝香 JSBA(SSBA) 9
5 201630009524 ISHII Yui 石井 優衣 JSBA(KSBA) 13
6 201473002924 HINO Ayae 日野 彩恵 JSBA(SSBA) 16
7 201730045424 SUGO Kanako 須郷 華菜子 JSBA(KSBA) 17
8 199630248964 KONO Miki 河野 美貴 JSBA(KSBA) 18
9 199830106964 YOSHIZAWA Shinobu 吉澤 しのぶ JSBA(KSBA) 25
10 201450008854 NAKAYAMA Yuki 中山 結生 JSBA(ESBA) 3
11 201430010224 NISHIMAGI Yuki 西間木 佑姫 JSBA(KSBA) 22
12 200150070164 OSHIKA Nozomi 大鹿 希 JSBA(ESBA) 23
13 201230008264 NAGANO Maki 長野 マキ JSBA(KSBA) 27
14 201740003164 HIROWATARI Emi 廣渡 絵美 JSBA(CSBA) 29
15 200650001754 NISHIHARA Mami 西原 麻美 JSBA(ESBA) 30
16 200050102164 SAKAKIBARA Naoko 榊原 直子 JSBA(ESBA) 32
17 201650016424 SUGIURA Rina 杉浦 里奈 JSBA(ESBA) 34
18 201760002424 AKAIDA Yuka 赤井田 結花 JSBA(NSBA) 45
19 201440029364 SATO Ayumi 佐藤 あゆみ JSBA(CSBA)
No 1
Code 201240011464
Name TSUJII Noriko
Name in JP 辻井 紀子
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 2
No 2
Code 200730117764
Name TAKAHASHI Nana
Name in JP 高橋 奈々
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 4
No 3
Code 201740010854
Name UTSUNOMIYA Aya
Name in JP 宇都宮 彩
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 6
No 4
Code 201573012724
Name OTSU Asaka
Name in JP 大津 朝香
Nat JSBA(SSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 9
No 5
Code 201630009524
Name ISHII Yui
Name in JP 石井 優衣
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 13
No 6
Code 201473002924
Name HINO Ayae
Name in JP 日野 彩恵
Nat JSBA(SSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 16
No 7
Code 201730045424
Name SUGO Kanako
Name in JP 須郷 華菜子
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 17
No 8
Code 199630248964
Name KONO Miki
Name in JP 河野 美貴
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 18
No 9
Code 199830106964
Name YOSHIZAWA Shinobu
Name in JP 吉澤 しのぶ
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 25
No 10
Code 201450008854
Name NAKAYAMA Yuki
Name in JP 中山 結生
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 3
No 11
Code 201430010224
Name NISHIMAGI Yuki
Name in JP 西間木 佑姫
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 22
No 12
Code 200150070164
Name OSHIKA Nozomi
Name in JP 大鹿 希
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 23
No 13
Code 201230008264
Name NAGANO Maki
Name in JP 長野 マキ
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 27
No 14
Code 201740003164
Name HIROWATARI Emi
Name in JP 廣渡 絵美
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 29
No 15
Code 200650001754
Name NISHIHARA Mami
Name in JP 西原 麻美
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 30
No 16
Code 200050102164
Name SAKAKIBARA Naoko
Name in JP 榊原 直子
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 32
No 17
Code 201650016424
Name SUGIURA Rina
Name in JP 杉浦 里奈
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 34
No 18
Code 201760002424
Name AKAIDA Yuka
Name in JP 赤井田 結花
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 45
No 19
Code 201440029364
Name SATO Ayumi
Name in JP 佐藤 あゆみ
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank

Am Men
No Code Name Name in JP Nat Pro Trial Rank
1 200840015263 KOBAYASHI Tatsuya 小林 達也 JSBA(CSBA) 7
2 201530006463 AOTA Satoshi 青田 知士 JSBA(KSBA) 12
3 201630011523 IKOMA Daisuke 生駒 大祐 JSBA(KSBA) 14
4 201440008933 SATO Seigo 佐藤 聖悟 JSBA(CSBA) 21
5 200820007563 YOKOKURA Hitoshi 横倉 斉 JSBA(TSBA) 23
6 200630005663 SUGIMOTO Eiji 杉本 英二 JSBA(KSBA) 25
7 201650001723 NAGATANI Atsushi 永谷 敦志 JSBA(ESBA) 30
8 201130013863 TAKAHASHI Yusuke 高橋 裕介 JSBA(KSBA) 31
9 200710002363 TOYOTA Kenta 豊田 健太 JSBA(HSBA) 44
10 200450014763 ONISHI Hiroshi 大西 浩士 JSBA(ESBA) 62
11 201660000923 TAKEUCHI Atsuki 竹内 充輝 JSBA(NSBA) 63
12 201750007123 MITAMURA Ryoji 三田村 亮志 JSBA(ESBA) 85
13 201740011263 HAYAKAWA Kenta 早川 健太 JSBA(CSBA) 114
14 201650006723 WAKAMATSU Ryunosuke 若松 龍之介 JSBA(ESBA) 121
15 201450022523 ASAI Hideaki 浅井 英章 JSBA(ESBA) 137
16 201540005233 NISHITANI Ryusei 西谷 流星 JSBA(CSBA) 194
17 201460007323 MAKIEDA Daichi 槇枝 大地 JSBA(NSBA) 2
18 200560075853 OMORI Shinya 大森 慎也 JSBA(NSBA) 3
19 200430117963 OSHIYA Ryohei 押谷 量平 JSBA(KSBA) 6
20 201650004463 TAKAHASHI Kazuyuki 高橋 寿幸 JSBA(ESBA) 10
21 201720000233 AIDA Kosei 会田 晃生 JSBA(TSBA) 11
22 201540001433 SATO Yu 佐藤 由宇 JSBA(CSBA) 13
23 200960049333 HATAMA Daichi 畑間 大智 JSBA(NSBA) 18
24 199550025763 NOMURA Hiro 野村 洋夫 JSBA(ESBA) 24
25 199840116363 OBI Keiji 小尾 圭司 JSBA(CSBA) 32
26 200330103663 YANAGI Katsuya 柳 勝也 JSBA(KSBA) 48
27 201773019323 MAEHATA Akihiro 前畑 彰洋 JSBA(SSBA) 50
28 201250008323 SHINOHARA Shuhei 篠原 修平 JSBA(ESBA) 57
29 199830243863 ICHIURA Osamu 市浦 修 JSBA(KSBA) 59
30 201140026323 MATSUMOTO Atsushi 松本 淳志 JSBA(CSBA) 66
31 199950025863 HISAMURA Takanori 久村 崇規 JSBA(ESBA) 75
32 201030074263 YATO Toshihide 矢頭 俊英 JSBA(KSBA) 77
33 200050059963 INAGUMA Takayuki 稲熊 敬之 JSBA(ESBA) 83
34 201430071023 ITAZU Keita 板津 啓太 JSBA(KSBA) 100
35 200730029363 OGAWA Hironori 小川 浩範 JSBA(KSBA) 101
36 201650007463 NAKAMURA Taisuke 中村 泰介 JSBA(ESBA) 110
37 199850011463 SUGIZAKI Yoshinori 杉崎 芳徳 JSBA(ESBA) 119
38 201450006063 TAKAYAMA Haruhisa 高山 治久 JSBA(ESBA) 122
39 201450008463 NONAKA Hiroshi 野中 浩 JSBA(ESBA) 161
No 1
Code 200840015263
Name KOBAYASHI Tatsuya
Name in JP 小林 達也
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 7
No 2
Code 201530006463
Name AOTA Satoshi
Name in JP 青田 知士
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 12
No 3
Code 201630011523
Name IKOMA Daisuke
Name in JP 生駒 大祐
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 14
No 4
Code 201440008933
Name SATO Seigo
Name in JP 佐藤 聖悟
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 21
No 5
Code 200820007563
Name YOKOKURA Hitoshi
Name in JP 横倉 斉
Nat JSBA(TSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 23
No 6
Code 200630005663
Name SUGIMOTO Eiji
Name in JP 杉本 英二
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 25
No 7
Code 201650001723
Name NAGATANI Atsushi
Name in JP 永谷 敦志
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 30
No 8
Code 201130013863
Name TAKAHASHI Yusuke
Name in JP 高橋 裕介
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 31
No 9
Code 200710002363
Name TOYOTA Kenta
Name in JP 豊田 健太
Nat JSBA(HSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 44
No 10
Code 200450014763
Name ONISHI Hiroshi
Name in JP 大西 浩士
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 62
No 11
Code 201660000923
Name TAKEUCHI Atsuki
Name in JP 竹内 充輝
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 63
No 12
Code 201750007123
Name MITAMURA Ryoji
Name in JP 三田村 亮志
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 85
No 13
Code 201740011263
Name HAYAKAWA Kenta
Name in JP 早川 健太
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 114
No 14
Code 201650006723
Name WAKAMATSU Ryunosuke
Name in JP 若松 龍之介
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 121
No 15
Code 201450022523
Name ASAI Hideaki
Name in JP 浅井 英章
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 137
No 16
Code 201540005233
Name NISHITANI Ryusei
Name in JP 西谷 流星
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 194
No 17
Code 201460007323
Name MAKIEDA Daichi
Name in JP 槇枝 大地
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 2
No 18
Code 200560075853
Name OMORI Shinya
Name in JP 大森 慎也
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 3
No 19
Code 200430117963
Name OSHIYA Ryohei
Name in JP 押谷 量平
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 6
No 20
Code 201650004463
Name TAKAHASHI Kazuyuki
Name in JP 高橋 寿幸
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 10
No 21
Code 201720000233
Name AIDA Kosei
Name in JP 会田 晃生
Nat JSBA(TSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 11
No 22
Code 201540001433
Name SATO Yu
Name in JP 佐藤 由宇
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 13
No 23
Code 200960049333
Name HATAMA Daichi
Name in JP 畑間 大智
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 18
No 24
Code 199550025763
Name NOMURA Hiro
Name in JP 野村 洋夫
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 24
No 25
Code 199840116363
Name OBI Keiji
Name in JP 小尾 圭司
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 32
No 26
Code 200330103663
Name YANAGI Katsuya
Name in JP 柳 勝也
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 48
No 27
Code 201773019323
Name MAEHATA Akihiro
Name in JP 前畑 彰洋
Nat JSBA(SSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 50
No 28
Code 201250008323
Name SHINOHARA Shuhei
Name in JP 篠原 修平
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 57
No 29
Code 199830243863
Name ICHIURA Osamu
Name in JP 市浦 修
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 59
No 30
Code 201140026323
Name MATSUMOTO Atsushi
Name in JP 松本 淳志
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 66
No 31
Code 199950025863
Name HISAMURA Takanori
Name in JP 久村 崇規
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 75
No 32
Code 201030074263
Name YATO Toshihide
Name in JP 矢頭 俊英
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 77
No 33
Code 200050059963
Name INAGUMA Takayuki
Name in JP 稲熊 敬之
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 83
No 34
Code 201430071023
Name ITAZU Keita
Name in JP 板津 啓太
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 100
No 35
Code 200730029363
Name OGAWA Hironori
Name in JP 小川 浩範
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 101
No 36
Code 201650007463
Name NAKAMURA Taisuke
Name in JP 中村 泰介
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 110
No 37
Code 199850011463
Name SUGIZAKI Yoshinori
Name in JP 杉崎 芳徳
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 119
No 38
Code 201450006063
Name TAKAYAMA Haruhisa
Name in JP 高山 治久
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 122
No 39
Code 201450008463
Name NONAKA Hiroshi
Name in JP 野中 浩
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 161

Am Women
No Code Name Name in JP Nat Pro Trial Rank
1 201240011464 TSUJII Noriko 辻井 紀子 JSBA(CSBA) 2
2 200730117764 TAKAHASHI Nana 高橋 奈々 JSBA(KSBA) 4
3 201740010854 UTSUNOMIYA Aya 宇都宮 彩 JSBA(CSBA) 6
4 201573012724 OTSU Asaka 大津 朝香 JSBA(SSBA) 9
5 201630009524 ISHII Yui 石井 優衣 JSBA(KSBA) 13
6 201473002924 HINO Ayae 日野 彩恵 JSBA(SSBA) 16
7 201730045424 SUGO Kanako 須郷 華菜子 JSBA(KSBA) 17
8 199630248964 KONO Miki 河野 美貴 JSBA(KSBA) 18
9 199830106964 YOSHIZAWA Shinobu 吉澤 しのぶ JSBA(KSBA) 25
10 201450008854 NAKAYAMA Yuki 中山 結生 JSBA(ESBA) 3
11 201430010224 NISHIMAGI Yuki 西間木 佑姫 JSBA(KSBA) 22
12 200150070164 OSHIKA Nozomi 大鹿 希 JSBA(ESBA) 23
13 201230008264 NAGANO Maki 長野 マキ JSBA(KSBA) 27
14 201740003164 HIROWATARI Emi 廣渡 絵美 JSBA(CSBA) 29
15 200650001754 NISHIHARA Mami 西原 麻美 JSBA(ESBA) 30
16 200050102164 SAKAKIBARA Naoko 榊原 直子 JSBA(ESBA) 32
17 201650016424 SUGIURA Rina 杉浦 里奈 JSBA(ESBA) 34
18 201760002424 AKAIDA Yuka 赤井田 結花 JSBA(NSBA) 45
19 201440029364 SATO Ayumi 佐藤 あゆみ JSBA(CSBA)
No 1
Code 201240011464
Name TSUJII Noriko
Name in JP 辻井 紀子
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 2
No 2
Code 200730117764
Name TAKAHASHI Nana
Name in JP 高橋 奈々
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 4
No 3
Code 201740010854
Name UTSUNOMIYA Aya
Name in JP 宇都宮 彩
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 6
No 4
Code 201573012724
Name OTSU Asaka
Name in JP 大津 朝香
Nat JSBA(SSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 9
No 5
Code 201630009524
Name ISHII Yui
Name in JP 石井 優衣
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 13
No 6
Code 201473002924
Name HINO Ayae
Name in JP 日野 彩恵
Nat JSBA(SSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 16
No 7
Code 201730045424
Name SUGO Kanako
Name in JP 須郷 華菜子
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 17
No 8
Code 199630248964
Name KONO Miki
Name in JP 河野 美貴
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 18
No 9
Code 199830106964
Name YOSHIZAWA Shinobu
Name in JP 吉澤 しのぶ
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 25
No 10
Code 201450008854
Name NAKAYAMA Yuki
Name in JP 中山 結生
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 3
No 11
Code 201430010224
Name NISHIMAGI Yuki
Name in JP 西間木 佑姫
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 22
No 12
Code 200150070164
Name OSHIKA Nozomi
Name in JP 大鹿 希
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 23
No 13
Code 201230008264
Name NAGANO Maki
Name in JP 長野 マキ
Nat JSBA(KSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 27
No 14
Code 201740003164
Name HIROWATARI Emi
Name in JP 廣渡 絵美
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 29
No 15
Code 200650001754
Name NISHIHARA Mami
Name in JP 西原 麻美
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 30
No 16
Code 200050102164
Name SAKAKIBARA Naoko
Name in JP 榊原 直子
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 32
No 17
Code 201650016424
Name SUGIURA Rina
Name in JP 杉浦 里奈
Nat JSBA(ESBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 34
No 18
Code 201760002424
Name AKAIDA Yuka
Name in JP 赤井田 結花
Nat JSBA(NSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank 45
No 19
Code 201440029364
Name SATO Ayumi
Name in JP 佐藤 あゆみ
Nat JSBA(CSBA)
Pro Trial
Rank